SERYFA Referee Fixtures

This website is for referees to summarise their SERYFA fixtures, and is updated automatically every hour. The official SERYFA website remains the definitive source for fixtures.

Select Referee:

A Cook

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Tynecastle FC Maroon v Civil Service Strollers

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u13North Merchiston Whites v Edinburgh City Blacks

Division 3B

[ Bookmark ]

A Fletcher

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Edinburgh City Blacks v Lauderdale FC

Division 3B

Forrester HS grass 11am

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Edinburgh City Whites v Salvesen Blues

Division 4

Forrester HS grass 9am

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u16Redhall Star Colts v Bonnyrigg Rose United

Division 4

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Edinburgh City FC v North Berwick FC

Division 1

Forrester HS grass 11am

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Edinburgh South Whites v Spartans FC Blues

Division 3

[ Bookmark ]

A Laidlaw

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Bayside Athletic FC

Division 1

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Dalkeith Thistle Balompie v Corstorphine Dynamo

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

A Marr

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Edinburgh South Titans v Tranent FC Blues

Pilmar Smith League Cup

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Bonnyrigg Rose Rose Astros v Musselburgh Windsor Whites

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

A Marshall

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Gala Fairydean Rovers v Dunbar United Colts

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

A Reid

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Castlevale White v Arniston Rangers YFC

Division 3A

Castlebrae HS 3G 10am

[ Bookmark ]

B Cowdy

Sunday 26th May 2024u14AC Oxgangs CFC v Craigroyston CYFC

John Crawford League Cup

Colinton

[ Bookmark ]

B Douglas

Sunday 19th May 2024u13North Merchiston Whites v Currie Star Blues

Division 3B

[ Bookmark ]

B Parks

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Haddington Athletic CFC v Spartans FC Whites

Division 2

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Haddington Athletic Colts v North Berwick Town

Division 3A

[ Bookmark ]

B Ritchie

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Craigroyston Yellows v Tranent FC

Division 3A

[ Bookmark ]

B Walker

Sunday 19th May 2024u14AC Oxgangs CFC v Peebles FC

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u14North Merchiston FC v Dunbar United Colts

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

C Bryson

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u18Arniston Rangers YFC v Currie Star Blues

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Spartans FC Youth v Leith Athletic FC

Division 1

Spartans Academy 3G 3.30pm

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Spartans FC Colts v Gala Fairydean Rovers

Division 2

Spartans Academy 3G 1pm

[ Bookmark ]

C Connor

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Currie Star Whites v Edinburgh South Reds

Division 4

Forrester HS 3G 3pm

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Redhall Star Colts v Haddington Athletic CFC

Division 4

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Hutchison Vale FC v Livingston CFC Rovers

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

C Crabbe

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Redhall Star YFC v Leith Athletic Colts

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

C Hewitson

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Edinburgh South CFC v Kelso FC

Division 2

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Edinburgh South Magpies v KSQ Rapids

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Redhall Star YFC v Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Redhall Star Colts v Craigroyston CYFC

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

C Houston

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Dalkeith Thistle Cardo v Spartans FC Whites

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo v Musselburgh Wndsor Whites

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

C McKenzie

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Penicuik Athletic Whites v Bonnyrigg Rose Reds

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic v Currie Star Blues

Division 2

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14Penicuik Athletic Whites v Bonnyrigg Rose Reds

Division 3A

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Bonnyrigg Rose Astros v KSQ Rapids

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

C Roulston

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Bonnyrigg Rose Dundas v Castlevale YDC

Division 3

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Bonnyrigg Rose United v Haddington Athletic CFC

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

C Whittingham

Saturday 25th May 2024u18Linton Hotspur Colts v Edinburgh City Blacks

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Leithen Vale SC v Salvesen Blues

Pilmar Smith League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Leithen Vale SC v Tynecastle FC

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

Craig Thomson

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Salvesen CFC v Hillfield Swifts

John Crawford League Cup

Forrester HS 3G 11.30am

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Currie Star FC v Livingston CFC Rovers

Division 1

Forrester HS 3G 1pm

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Cramond Lions v Musselburgh Windsor Whites

John Crawford League Cup

Davidson Mains

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Cramond Eagles v North Merchiston Whites

Division 4

Davidson Mains

[ Bookmark ]

D Donnelly-Kay

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Cramond Lazio v Bonnyrigg Rose Pistons

Division 3A

Royal High 3G 11am

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Cramond Wolves v Dunbar United Colts

Division 2

Royal High 3G 2pm

Tuesday 21st May 2024u18Spartans FC v Craigroyston CYFC

Division 1

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u16Edinburgh City FC v Portobello CFA

Division 1

Thursday 23rd May 2024u13Hutchison Vale FC v Broxburn Athletic Colts

Division 1

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Cramond Wolves v Spartans FC Blues

Division 2

Royal High 3G 2pm

Saturday 25th May 2024u18Edinburgh United v Longniddry Villa

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Cramond FC v Haddington Athletic CFC

Division 2

Royal High 3G 11am

[ Bookmark ]

D Godron

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Redhall Star YFC v Peebles FC

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

D Gordon

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Hibernian CFC v Penicuik Athletic Gold

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u15EDina Hibs v AC Oxgangs CFC

Division 3

Portobello HS 3G 2pm

[ Bookmark ]

D Hand

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Edinburgh South Reds v Arniston Rangers Reds

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

D Hansen

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Portobello CFA Thistle v Spartans FC Reds

John Crawford League Cup

Portobello HS 3G 11am

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Livingston United FCC v Dunbar United Colts

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

D Lacey

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Edinburgh South Blacks v Penicuik Athletic Reds

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

E Lennox

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo v Spartans FC Reds

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

G Mathison

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Spartans FC Whites v Tynecastle FC

Division 2

Broughton HS 3G noon

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14Tynecastle FC Maroon v Craigroyston CYFC

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

G Matison

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Edinburgh City Whites v Musselburgh Windsor Blues

Division 2

Forrester HS 3G 11am

[ Bookmark ]

G Stobbart

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Blackburn United v Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Blackburn United v Musselburgh Windsor FC

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

G Thomson

Thursday 23rd May 2024u13Bonnyrigg Rose Pistons v Tranent FC

Division 3A

[ Bookmark ]

Greg Thomson

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Dalkeith Thistle Cardo v North Merchiston FC

Division 2

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14Arniston Rangers Reds v Edinburgh City Blacks

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Arniston Rangers Reds v Penicuik Athletic Whites

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

H THomson

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Currie Star Blues

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

H Thomson

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Lauderdale FC

Division 2

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u18Haddington Athletic CFC v Edinburgh United

Division 1

Saturday 25th May 2024u18Haddington Athletic CFC v Currie Star Blues

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

J Blackley

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Edinburgh City Whites v Spartans FC Whites

Division 3

Forrester HS 3G 11amm

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Tynecastle FC Maroon v Castlevale YDC

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

J Cattanach

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14North Berwick FC v Currie Star Whites

John Crawford League Cup

Thursday 23rd May 2024u13North Berwick FC v Eastside Rapids

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Longniddry Villa v Hillfield Swifts

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Tranent FC v Corstorphine Dynamo

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

J Taylor

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Currie Star Whites v Tranent FC Whites

Division 4

Saughton 4G 3pm

[ Bookmark ]

J Thomson

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo v Musselburgh Windsor Whites

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Spartans FC Youth

Division 1

Tuesday 21st May 2024u16Dalkeith Thistle CFC v KSQ Galaxy

Division 1

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u17Newtongrange Star FC v Haddington Athletic CFC

Division 1

Thursday 23rd May 2024u15Dalkeith Thistle CFC v Musselburgh Windsor Whites

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Hutchison Vale FC v Dalkeith Thistle CFC

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

K Home

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Melrose FC v North Berwick FC

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

L Anderson

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Kelso FC

Division 2

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Musselburgh Windsor FC v Spartans FC Youth

Division 1

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Musselburgh Windsor FC v Tynecastle FC

Division 1

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Bonnyrigg Rose FC v Blackburn United

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

L Crawford

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Bonnyrigg Rose FC v Craigroyston CYFC

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

L Russell

Sunday 19th May 2024u16East Calder United v East Calder Colts

Division 3

[ Bookmark ]

M Corner

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Portobello FA v Musselburgh Windsor FC

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

M Grz0nk

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Edinburgh City Reds v Bonnyrigg Rose Sherwood

Division 1

Forrester HS 3G 1pm

[ Bookmark ]

M Grzonkowski

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Edinburgh City FC v Spartans FC Youth

Division 1

Forrester HS 3G 3pm

Saturday 25th May 2024u17Hutchison Vale FC v Hillfield Swifts

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

M Scott

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Leith Athletic FC v Currie FC Lions

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Redpath Albion Gala Fairydean Rovers

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u18Spartans FC v Arniston Rangers YFC

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

N Bain

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Tranent FC v Bonnyrigg Rose FC

Division 4

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Tranent FC Whites v Musselburgh Young Stars

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

N Brown

Sunday 19th May 2024u13KSQ Galaxy v Tynecastle FC

Division 3B

Hub

Sunday 19th May 2024u15KSQ Rapids v Gala Fairydean Rovers

Division 2

Queensferry HS 3G 1pm

Saturday 25th May 2024u16KSQ Comets v Tranent FC

Division 2

Hub

Sunday 26th May 2024u13KSQ Galaxy v Longniddry Villa

Division 3B

[ Bookmark ]

O Nolan

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Redhall Star YFC v Gala Fairydean Rovers

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Bonnyrigg Rose Dundas v Musselburgh Windsor Whites

Division 3

[ Bookmark ]

P Burns

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Currie Star Blues v Penicuik Athletic Whites

Division 2

Balerno HS 3G 3pm

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Currie Star Yellows v East Calder Colts

Division 3

Balerno HS 3G 1pm

[ Bookmark ]

P Duncan

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14Longniddry Villa v Salvesen CFC

John Crawford League Cup

Thursday 23rd May 2024u13Musselburgh Windsor Blues v Gala Fairydean Rovers

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

R Allan

Sunday 19th May 2024u14AC Oxgangs Calcio v Dalkeith Thistle Estrellas

Division 4

Colinton

Sunday 26th May 2024u14AC Oxgangs Calcio v Bonnyrigg Rose Blacks

Division 4

Colinton

[ Bookmark ]

R Campbell

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Edinburgh South Eagles v Dunbar United Colts

Division 4

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Edinburgh South Phoenix v Tranent FC Blacks

Division 3

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Edinburgh City Blacks v Bonnyrigg Rose Reds

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

R Hume

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Gala Fairydean RoVers v Tranent FC

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

R Livingston

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Currie Star Whites v North Berwick FC

John Crawford League Cup

Meggetland 3G 9.30am

[ Bookmark ]

R Livingstone

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Currie Star Yellow v Bonnyrigg Rose Blacks

Division 4

Meggetland 3G 9.30am

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Currie Star Yellows v Edinburgh South Blacks

Division 4

Balerno HS 3G 9.30am

[ Bookmark ]

R McDonald

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Spartans FC Youth v Dalkeith THistle Cardo

Division 1

Craigroyston HS 3G 9.30am

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Redpath Albion v NBG FC

Division 2

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Leith Athletic Colts v NBG FC

Division 2

Leith Academy 3G 2.30pm

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Craigroyston Yellows v Loanhead MYFC

Division 3A

[ Bookmark ]

R Menzies

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Dynamo Currie v Loanhead MYFC

Division 3A

Currie HS 3G 11am

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Currie FC Ravens v Lauderdale FC

Division 2

Currie HS 3G 1pm

[ Bookmark ]

R Mnzies

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Livingston United FCC v Penicuik Athletic Whites

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

R Mottram

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Eastside Rapids v Lochend FA

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Penicuik Athletic Gold v Hibernian CFC

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

R White

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Craigroyston CYFC v Castlevale YDC

John Crawford League Cup

Craigroyston HS 3G 11am

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Spartans FC Colts v Dalkeith Thistle CFC

Division 2

Spartans Academy 3G 1pm

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Spartans FC Blues v KSQ Comets

Division 2

Spartans Academy 3G 3.30pm

[ Bookmark ]

S Bowers

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Gala Fairydean Development v Edinburgh South Warriors

Division 3A

[ Bookmark ]

S Cochrane

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u16Tranent FC Whites v Currie Star Whites

Division 4

Saturday 25th May 2024u17Newcraighall Leith Vics v Peebles FC

Division 3

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Haddington Athletic Colts v Edinburgh South Warriors

Division 3A

[ Bookmark ]

S Dickson

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Longniddry Villa v Peebles FC

Division 3B

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Longniddry Villa v Currie Star Whites

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

S Duncan

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Leith Athletic FC v Hillfield Swifts

Division 1

Meadowbank 3G 10.15am

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Lochend FA Colts v Dunbar United Colts

Division 2

Meadowbank 3G 12.15pm

Sunday 19th May 2024u16Leith Athletic Blacks v Musselburgh Windsor Whites

Division 3

Meadowbank 3G 2pm

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14AC Oxgangs CFC v Civil Service Strollers

John Crawford League Cup

Thursday 23rd May 2024u13Edinburgh South Warriors v Arniston Rangers YFC

Division 3A

Saturday 25th May 2024u16EDinburgh South Phoenix v Castlevale Whites

Division 3

[ Bookmark ]

S Harris

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Craigroyston Blues v Linton Hotspur

Pilmar Smith League Cup

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Civil Service Strollers v Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo

Division 2

Tuesday 21st May 2024u14Spartans FC Reds v Dalkeith Thistle Deportivo

John Crawford League Cup

Thursday 23rd May 2024u15Civil Service Strollers v Dunbar United Colts

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Spartans FC Whites v Musselburgh Windsor Blues

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Civil Service Strollers v Musselburgh Windsor Blues

Division 2

[ Bookmark ]

S Thomson

Sunday 19th May 2024u13Edinburgh City FC v Ratho United

Division 1

Forrester HS grass 9am

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Edinburgh City Blacks v Hawick Youth

John Crawford League Cup

Forrester HS 3G 11am

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Edinburgh City Blacks v Edinburgh South Whites

Division 3

Forrester HS 3G 1pm

Tuesday 21st May 2024u13Edinburgh City FC v Hillfield Swifts

Division 1

Wednesday 22nd May 2024u16Broxburn Athletic Colts v Bonnyrigg Rose FC

Division 1

Saturday 25th May 2024u17Blackburn United v Newtongrange StarFC

Division 1

[ Bookmark ]

S Wilson

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Edinburgh South Reds v Dalkeith Thistle Balompie

Division 4

[ Bookmark ]

T Farndon

Sunday 19th May 2024u14Leithen Vale SC v Cramond FC

Division 2

Sunday 19th May 2024u15Peebles FC v Currie FC Ravens

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Peebles FC v Tynecastle FC

Division 3B

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Peebles FC v Civil Service Strollers

John Crawford League Cup

[ Bookmark ]

TBC

Thursday 23rd May 2024u17Hillfield Swifts v Edinburgh South CFC

Division 1

Saturday 25th May 2024u16Loanhead MYFC Royals v Edinburgh City Whites

Division 3

Saturday 25th May 2024u17Eyemouth United FC v AC Oxgangs Reds

Division 3

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Hillfield Swifts v Eastside Rapids

Division 1

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Gala Fairydean Rovers v Castlevale Blues

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Kelso FC v Redhall Star YFC

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u13Gala Fairydean Development v Arniston Rangers YFC

Division 3A

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Kelso FC v Currie FC Lions

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Gala Fairydean Rovers v Leith Athletic FC

Division 2

Sunday 26th May 2024u14Hawick Youth v Edinburgh South Reds

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u14MelroseFC v Salvesen CFC

John Crawford League Cup

Sunday 26th May 2024u15Edinburgh City Blacks v Tranent FC Blues

Division 3

[ Bookmark ]